SENIOR BUCKS

1.WEB-ADDISON MCCAIG CA.

2.RILLY-SHELBY GRAZIOSE CA.

3.AL5-ADDISON MCCAIG CA.


SENIOR DOES

1.CC2-CALVIN/EMMA DOW WA.BOB

2. CMB1-ETHAN BRUNI CO.

3.EB14F-ADDISON MCCAIG CA.

4-W1C1-WHITNEY CHAPMAN CO.

5.AL2-SHELBY GRAZIOSE CA.


ARBA 2016 CONVENTION

INTERMEDIATE BUCKS

1.H262NL- MIA VEALE AZ. BOSB


INTERMEDIATE DOES

1.E1B1-ETHAN BRUNI CO.


JUNIOR BUCKS

1.T145-DAVE/KAYE THOMSON WA

2.EB21A-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

3.EB53Z-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

4.ALVIN-DONNA CROSBY CA.

5.ANDY-DONNA CROSBY CA.

6.T141-DAVE/KAYE THOMSON

7.T142-DAVE/DAYE THOMSON

8.W6FM1-KAREN JAMES OR.

9.BTC60-CALEY GREDIG CO.


JUNIOR DOES

1.EB50Z-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

2.C1R2-CALEY GREDIG CO.

3.EB38R-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

4. EB32R-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

5.T135-DAVE/KAYE THOMSON WA.

6.BA14-ROY/BARB SEMB WI.

7.C1R1-CALEY GREDIG CO.

8.EB22A-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

9.EB34R-BROOX/ERIC DANEIL WA.

10.T146-DAVE/KAYE THOMSON WA.

BOB WINNER DONNA CROSBY LEFT

BOSB WINNER CALEY GREDIG RIGHT

JUDGE: ZACH HOLTMEYER

BEST DISPLAY-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL

JUNIOR BUCKS

1.AJZ4-ADDISON MCCAIG CA.

2.M5-SHELBY GRAZIOSE CA.


JUNIOR DOES

1.AJZ1-ADDISON MCCAIG CA.

2. EB20A-TAYLOR RNADOLPH CA.

BEST DISPLAY-ADDISON MCCAIG CA

SENIOR BUCKS

1. C3C2-CALEY GREDIG CO. BOSB

2. BA15-ROY/BARB SEMB

3. H752ND-ISAIAH VEALE AZ.

4. EB51Z-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

5. MARCO-PAT MARESKA AZ.

6.T127-DAVE KAYE THOMSON

7.JUAN-PAT MARESKA

8.EB61K-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

9.TODO-PAT MARESKA AZ.

10. ROCO-PAT MARESKA AZ.


SENIOR DOE

1. MOLLY-DONNA CROSBY CA. BOB

2. ADBM4-CALEY GREDIG

3. EB96Z-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

4. ALRLISA-PAT MARESKA AZ.

5. EB10A-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

6. PAOLA-PAT MARESKA AZ.

7. CMB3-CALEY GREDIG CO.

8.T129-DAVE/KAYE THOMPSON WA.

9. RITA-PAT MARESKA AZ.

10. ROCA-PAT MARESKA AZ.


CINNAMON YOUTH

INTERMEDIATE BUCKS

1. T126-DAVE/KAYE THOMSON WA.

2.EB33R-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

3. T125-DAVE/KAYE THOMSONWA.


INTERMEDIATE DOES

1.C4C2-CALEY GREDIG CO.

2.EB54Z-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

3.EB24A-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

4.E1C6-CALEY GREDIG CO.

5.E1B2-CALEY GREDIG CO.

6.E1C5-CALEY GREDIG CO.

7.C3B2-CALEY GREDIG CO.

8.EB52Z-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

9.EB62K-BROOX/ERIC DANIEL WA.

10.C4C1-CALEY GREDIG CO.

BEST OF BREED DOE LEFT


BEST OPPOSITE BUCK RIGHT


JUDGE: ZACH HOLTMEYER WA.